Tallinn Esindus | Telegrupp AS

Tallinn

Telegrupp AS

Eliise Lepp

büroojuht

Kaire Koppel

raamatupidaja

Kalev Kaul

logistika

Laura Vananurm

assistent

Jana Toomi

personalispetsialist

Kaja Kadak

raamatupidaja

Projektijuhid, insenerid

Kari Lorvi

osakonnajuhataja

Aivar Kender

projektijuht

Andres Habakuk

projektijuht

Andrus Tamm

projektijuht

Indrek Randmaa

projektijuht

Indrek Randoja

Ida regiooni projektijuht

Meelis Kristelštein

projektijuht

Meelis Meiorg

projektijuht

Oliver Riik

projektijuht

Rein Tarjus

projektijuht

Toomas Paarmaa

projektijuht

Ülo Määrits

projektijuht

Aare Tulver

insener

Andrus Mikenberg

insener

Heiko Kraav

insener

Jakov Bauman

insener

Meelis Kuul

insener

Märt Sähka

insener

Tõnu Elismäe

insener

Vootele Voit

insener

Andres Vaar

hooldusjuht

Aleksei Tumanov

hooldusinsener

Fred Markus

hooldusinsener

Jaan Tammiste

hooldusinsener

Jorge Veeoja

hooldusinsener

Rauno Uustalu

hooldusinsener

Sarah Marie Anastasia Fischer

tarkvarainsener

IT lahendused

Märt Pais

projektijuht

Marten Mattisen

IT-taristu arhitekt

Viljar Rooda

IT-süsteemide integraator

Karinee Hool

turundusspetsialist

Lisann-Mari Kaunissaar

assistent

Joel Kallas

IT-spetsialist

Kadri Kartašev

IT-spetsialist

Kaspar Kiilaspää

IT-spetsialist

Nikita Lemberg

IT-spetsialist

Priit Saar

IT-spetsialist

Karl Johannes Epkin

võrguadministraator

Installatsioon

Johannes Michels

objektijuht

Mati Plakk

objektijuht

Peeter Plakk

objektijuht

Urmas Lind

objektijuht

Erko Sibrits

installatsioonitehnik

Imre Riik

installatsioonitehnik

Ivalo Lindsalu

installatsioonitehnik

Jaanus Laadung

installatsioonitehnik

Janno Soome

installatsioonitehnik

Kaupo Prisko

installatsioonitehnik

Marko Ilves

installatsioonitehnik

Martin Jõe

installatsioonitehnik

Martti Järv

installatsioonitehnik

Mihkel Hussar

installatsioonitehnik

Raigo Kraam

installatsioonitehnik

Rauno Räga

installatsioonitehnik

Rauno Zoo

installatsioonitehnik

Riho Luhila

installatsioonitehnik

Riivo Viliberg

installatsioonitehnik

Siim Metsaar

installatsioonitehnik

Taavi Reikop

installatsioonitehnik

Toomas Nilp

installatsioonitehnik

Veiko Kalliste

installatsioonitehnik

Villem Koit

installatsioonitehnik

Üllar Ojamets

installatsioonitehnik